• + Other stores

Apply Selected Stores >

COLORS
Free Shipping

Men's Shoes (920 RESULTS)

VIEW BY: All| My Favorite Brands
close
Did you know?

You can personalize search results and view only your favorite brands!
Click here!

The craftsmen of Bontoni adhere to the strictest of traditional standards of shoemaking, ensuring that this handcrafted cap-toe is exquisite in every detail. Pebbled leather upper with... Bontoni Pebbled Wing-Tip Marrone Dress Shoe

Bontoni Pebbled Wing-Tip Marrone...

Neiman Marcus
$995.00
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

Solid wing-tip construction, Italian leather, and traditional oxford lacing distinguish the Candido Tramezza from Salvatore Ferragamo. Leather upper with wing-tip topstitching. Almond toe.... Salvatore Ferragamo Candido Tramezza Wing-Tip

Salvatore Ferragamo Candido Tramezza...

Neiman Marcus
Salvatore Ferragamo
$895.00
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

A sophisticated dress style with an ankle height and renowned Swiss craftsmanship in water-resistant calfskin leather. Leather lining Padded insole Rubber sole Made in Switzerland - Color:... Bally Dress Leather Ankle Boots - Black : Bally Shoes

Bally Dress Leather Ankle Boots -...

Saks Fifth Ave
$495.00
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

ADVERTISEMENT
Sharp detailing, contrasting colors and allover perforations makes this sleek oxford design one step ahead of the rest. Leather upper Leather lining Padded insole Rubber sole Imported -... Cole Haan Cooper Square Wingtip - Woodbury : Cole Haan Shoes

Cole Haan Cooper Square Wingtip -...

Saks Fifth Ave
$298.00 $208.60

30%

Off
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

As makers and merchants of fine clothing since 1818, Brooks Brothers is proud to renew our association with the venerable name of Edward Green, a partnership that goes back over fifty... Edward Green Wingtip Bals

Edward Green Wingtip Bals

Brooks Brothers
$1,315.00
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

HUGO by Hugo Boss - 'Everrio' | Leather Lace-Up Dress Shoe - A timeless style in luxurious calfskin by HUGO. These feature a square toe and soft-edged heel. Lace-up Leather Leather sole... HUGO by Hugo Boss - 'Everrio' | Leather Lace-Up Dress Shoe - Black

HUGO by Hugo Boss - 'Everrio' |...

HUGO BOSS
Boss
$395.00 $264.99
Free Shipping

33%

Off
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

BOSS by Hugo Boss - 'Veros' | Leather Lace-Up Dress Shoe - Be boardroom-ready with these classic leather lace-up shoes from BOSS. Lace-up fastening Leather Rubber sole Cotton lining US... BOSS by Hugo Boss - 'Veros' | Leather Lace-Up Dress Shoe - Black

BOSS by Hugo Boss - 'Veros' | Leather...

HUGO BOSS
Boss
$195.00 $130.99
Free Shipping

33%

Off
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

Klein dress shoe in brown from Generic Surplus. This leather lace-up features a chukka style, round toe, lace-up fastening, tonal stitching, and flat rubber sole. GENERIC SURPLUS KLEIN DRESS SHOE

GENERIC SURPLUS KLEIN DRESS SHOE

Farfetch.com
Generic Surplus
$139.71
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

These wingtip loafers are made from pebble leather with Goodyear® welt construction for exceptional wear. Made in USA. Allen Edmonds Pebble Leather Wingtips

Allen Edmonds Pebble Leather Wingtips

Brooks Brothers
Allen-Edmonds
$298.00
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

This clearance shoe is a closeout style, and is therefore limited to the sizes and widths that are currently available online.Carlsbad - Men's Penny Loafer Slip-on Dress Shoes by Allen... Allen Edmonds Carlsbad - Two-Tone Men's Penny Loafer Slip-on Dress Shoes

Allen Edmonds Carlsbad - Two-Tone...

Allen Edmonds
Allen-Edmonds
$247.00
Free Shipping
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

Steve Madden Kyng loafer Men's dress loafer Leather upper Synthetic lining Elastic goring Lightly padded, perforated footbed Rubber outsole Steve Madden Kyng Dress Loafers

Steve Madden Kyng Dress Loafers

Piperlime
Steve Madden
$70.00 $59.50
Free Shipping
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

Boss Black Carl loafer Men's dress loafer Italian leather upper Goldtone buckle in the middle with embossed logo Leather outsole with slightly stacked heel This sh will arrive marked a size... Hugo Boss Carl Dress Loafers

Hugo Boss Carl Dress Loafers

Piperlime
$195.00
Free Shipping
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

Black leather loafers/slippers from Paul Smith featuring a square toe, a patent finish, a suede cross-over front detail and a flat sole with slight heel. PAUL SMITH patent formal loafer

PAUL SMITH patent formal loafer

Farfetch.com
Paul Smith
$231.16
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

Leather upper with rubber sole. Made in USA. Brogue detail on front and sides. Scalloped trim. Thom Browne began his career designing men?s bespoke clothing and expanded his line into a... Thom Browne Wingtip Deck Shoe in Red & White & Blue

Thom Browne Wingtip Deck Shoe in Red...

Forward by Elyse Walker
$520.00
Free Shipping
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

Leather upper with rubber sole. Made in USA. Brogue detail on front and sides. Scalloped trim. Thom Browne began his career designing men?s bespoke clothing and expanded his line into a... Thom Browne Wingtip Deck Shoe in Navy

Thom Browne Wingtip Deck Shoe in Navy

Forward by Elyse Walker
$520.00
Free Shipping
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

Barneys New York Mid-Calf Ribbed Dress Sock - Sky, Apparel & Accessories > Clothing > Underwear & Socks > Hosiery Barneys New York Mid-calf Ribbed Dress Sock - Sky

Barneys New York Mid-calf Ribbed...

Barneys.com
$28.00
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

Barneys New York Mid-Calf Ribbed Dress Sock - Red, Apparel & Accessories > Clothing > Underwear & Socks > Hosiery Barneys New York Mid-calf Ribbed Dress Sock - Red

Barneys New York Mid-calf Ribbed...

Barneys.com
$28.00
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

This clearance shoe is a closeout style, and is therefore limited to the sizes and widths that are currently available online.Ithaca - Wingtip Lace-up Oxford Men's Dress Shoes by Allen... Allen Edmonds Ithaca - Brown-Chili Wingtip Lace-up Oxford Men's Dress Shoes

Allen Edmonds Ithaca - Brown-Chili...

Allen Edmonds
Allen-Edmonds
$147.00
Free Shipping
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

We've created a collection ready to go anywhere so you can enjoy the unexpected. The DresSports truWALK Wingtip adapts to your everchanging life with intuitive form and function. ADIPRENE... Rockport Dressports Truwalk Wingtip Men's Dress Shoes Rockport

Rockport Dressports Truwalk Wingtip...

Rockport
Rockport
$140.00 $99.99
Free Shipping

29%

Off
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

Florsheim Regent dress boots in soft, supple kidskin leather. Side zip for quick and easy on/off. leather upper side zip top seaming cushioned leather footbed leather sole D(Medium)... Florsheim Regent Mens Leather Dress Boots

Florsheim Regent Mens Leather Dress...

jcpenney
Florsheim
$80.00
Free Shipping
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

We've created a collection ready to go anywhere so you can enjoy the unexpected. The DresSports truWALK Moc Front adapts to your everchanging life with intuitive form and function. ADIPRENE... Rockport Dressports Truwalk Moc Front Men's Dress Shoes Rockport

Rockport Dressports Truwalk Moc Front...

Rockport
Rockport
$140.00 $99.99
Free Shipping

29%

Off
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

Free Shipping Both Ways! Versatile Venetian in artisan calfskin with non-visible NIKE AIR technology for ultimate cushioning in the heel and now in the forepart, a first for a dress-casual... Cole Haan Air Dempsey Venetian Men's Slip-on Dress Shoes - Papaya Calf

Cole Haan Air Dempsey Venetian Men's...

Zappos.com
Cole Haan
$195.00 $119.90
Free Shipping

39%

Off
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

Grenson has been a bastion of classic English style since it was founded in 1866, and there are few designs more iconic than the wingtip brogues. This burnished-leather version comes in a... Grenson Dylan Leather Wingtip Brogues

Grenson Dylan Leather Wingtip Brogues

Mr. Porter
Grenson
$370.00
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

Free Shipping Both Ways! Revisit a classic look with the clean and sleek 'Walton' loafer from Bass. Breathable leather upper with decorative penny keeper and tonal stitching for a refined... Bass Walton Men's Slip-on Dress Shoes - Burgundy Leather

Bass Walton Men's Slip-on Dress Shoes...

Zappos.com
Bass
$69.00
Free Shipping
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

Free Shipping on all orders! The Exyte is a perfect work shoe that transcends fads and trends. Smooth leather upper. Squared bicycle toe. Man-made lining. Lightly padded insole. Man-made... Steve Madden Exyte Men's Slip-on Dress Shoes

Steve Madden Exyte Men's Slip-on...

6pm.com
Steve Madden
$80.00 $64.99
Free Shipping
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

Calvin Klein Men's Designer Shoes - Classic Style Meets Modern Design With These Lace-Up Dress Shoes That Feature A Leather Upper With Stylish Stitching And An Embossed Logo Detail On The... Calvin Klein Brent Black Lace-Up Dress Shoes

Calvin Klein Brent Black Lace-Up...

Men's Wearhouse
Calvin Klein
$109.99
Free Shipping
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

Made in USA Penny loafers got their name when men would put a pence behind the instep strap for luck. While we cant say that pennies bring luck, we can say that luck seems to find those who... Dexter 1957 Men's Newfound Dress Shoes in Brown

Dexter 1957 Men's Newfound Dress...

Shoeline.com
Dexter
$124.95
Free Shipping
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

Free Shipping on all orders! Take a sleek approach with these polished-to-perfection loafers from Steve Madden. Leather upper. Slip-on construction. Sleek vamp strap. Stitch detailing.... Steve Madden Jaks Men's Slip-on Dress Shoes

Steve Madden Jaks Men's Slip-on Dress...

6pm.com
Steve Madden
$110.00 $55.00
Free Shipping

50%

Off
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

The Nike Lunar Swingtip Canvas Shoe: Cushioned with incredible traction The Nike Lunar Swingtip Canvas Men's Golf Shoe is made with a full-length Lunarlon sockliner and weight-activated... Nike Lunar Swingtip Canvas Men's Golf Shoes - Blackened Blue

Nike Lunar Swingtip Canvas Men's Golf...

Nike Official Store
Nike
$100.00
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

New York-based brand J.Crew gives the classic brogue a modern look in navy suede with contrasting brick-red rubber soles. This comfortable, lightweight pair is great for creating a dapper... J.Crew Kenton Suede Wingtip Brogues

J.Crew Kenton Suede Wingtip Brogues

Mr. Porter
$220.00
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

Classic style meets modern comfort with the Logan men s dress shoe. A round moccasin-style toe design and cross-foot upper accent set these shoes apart. leather upper slip-on rubber sole... Bass Logan Mens Dress Shoes

Bass Logan Mens Dress Shoes

jcpenney
Bass
$80.00
Free Shipping
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

All of our shoes are handmade in Italy and may run a little larger than brands you may already be wearing. We suggest ordering a 1/2 size smaller than your usual size. Paul Fredrick Italian Leather Side Zip Wingtip Boot Chestnut

Paul Fredrick Italian Leather Side...

Paul Fredrick
$249.50 $179.95

28%

Off
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

"Official Steve Madden Male Favorrdd Men's Dress. Need to add some timeless polish to your men's dress shoes? Lace up in Steve Madden's FAVORRDD two-tone saddle shoes and head to any... Official Steve Madden Male Favorrdd Men's Dress

Official Steve Madden Male Favorrdd...

Steve Madden
Steve Madden
$129.95 $89.98
Free Shipping

31%

Off
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

Richly grained leather tops a casual wingtip with a cushioned Nike Air sole. Color(s): brown. Brand: Cole Haan. Style Name: Cole Haan 'Air Colton' Wingtip Oxford. Style Number: 534272.... Cole Haan 'Air Colton' Wingtip Oxford

Cole Haan 'Air Colton' Wingtip Oxford

Nordstrom
Cole Haan
$198.00 $137.90
Free Shipping

30%

Off
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

The Dr. Comfort Leader - This lightweight monk strap shoe is designed just for you. A timeless classic. Polished leather surfaces with a hand-burnished finish. A moccasin toe with invisible... Dr Comfort Shoes Leader - Men's Comfort Therapeutic Diabetic Shoe with Gel Plus Inserts - Dress - Me

Dr Comfort Shoes Leader - Men's...

Innovate Comfort Shoe Store
$180.00
Free Shipping
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

All of our shoes are handmade in Italy and may run a little larger than brands you may already be wearing. We suggest ordering a 1/2 size smaller than your usual size. Paul Fredrick Italian Leather & Canvas Wingtip Monk Strap Shoe Brown

Paul Fredrick Italian Leather &...

Paul Fredrick
$249.50 $199.95
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

Orthofeet Lace shoes are crafted with advanced athletic and therapeutic shoe detailing to offer relief for heel-pain, arch-pain and forefoot discomfort along with unsurpassed comfort and... Orthofeet Shoes Gramercy 467 - Men's Comfort Therapeutic Diabetic Shoe - Casual and Dress Shoe - Med

Orthofeet Shoes Gramercy 467 - Men's...

Innovate Comfort Shoe Store
Orthofeet
$134.95
Free Shipping
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

Bostonian brings us old world style with trendy updates. The Laureate slip-on is a classic dress loafer for the modern man, and its hidden comfort features will keep your feet happy without... Bostonian Laureate Flexlite Loafer

Bostonian Laureate Flexlite Loafer

DSW.com
Bostonian
$69.95
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

Your favorite tie, your lucky shirt, your Dexter Surrys. Theres a reason why particular pieces earn a special place in your mind and in your wardrobe, especially when it comes to the Surry... Dexter 1957 Men's Surry Dress Shoes in Black

Dexter 1957 Men's Surry Dress Shoes...

Shoeline.com
Dexter
$108.95
Free Shipping
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

Perforated nubuck leather styles a smart wingtip cushioned with Nike Air.Cool blue accents distinguish the perforated nubuck leather upper of a smart wingtip cushioned with Nike Air.... Cole Haan 'Air Colton' Wingtip Oxford

Cole Haan 'Air Colton' Wingtip Oxford

Nordstrom
Cole Haan
$198.00 $98.90
Free Shipping

50%

Off
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

Our exclusive Magnanni for Neiman Marcus wing-tip loafer offers a fashion-forward synthesis of classic men's footwear. Bologna construction produces flexible, extra-comfortable fit.... Magnanni for Neiman Marcus Wing-Tip Loafer

Magnanni for Neiman Marcus Wing-Tip...

Neiman Marcus
Magnanni
$475.00
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

Full-grain leather wing-tip shoe with vintage effects. Perforated brogue trim. Lace-up front. Cushioned insole. 1in stacked heel; leather sole. Made in USA. Walkover Warren Vintage Brogue Wing-Tip Shoe

Walkover Warren Vintage Brogue...

Neiman Marcus
Vintage
$245.00
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

Starting as a family business in one of the first American colonies, Walk-Over has crafted classic menswear shoes for generations, following the principle, Made to a standard. Not a price.... Walk-Over Shoes Dirty Buck Suede Wing-Tip

Walk-Over Shoes Dirty Buck Suede...

Neiman Marcus
$275.00
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

Brogue shoes originated in Ireland and Scotland, where they were worn while walking through the region's wet and marshy terrain; the holes allowed water to drain from the shoe. This... Brunello Cucinelli Crepe-Sole Suede Wing-Tip, Gray

Brunello Cucinelli Crepe-Sole Suede...

Neiman Marcus
Brunello Cucinelli
$935.00
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

Since 1909 Gravati has been handcrafting shoes in Italy with unmatched craftsmanship and attention to detail. Here we see it demonstrated on this handsome wing-tip constructed from... Gravati Peccary Wing-Tip Lace-Up

Gravati Peccary Wing-Tip Lace-Up

Neiman Marcus
Gravati
$765.00
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

The smartly constructed Salvatore Ferragamo Auckland boot features a subtle wing-tip on glossy leather. Glossy calfskin upper. Wing-tip detail. Fold-over top shaft with signature gunmetal... Salvatore Ferragamo Auckland Wing-Tip Boot, Black

Salvatore Ferragamo Auckland Wing-Tip...

Neiman Marcus
Salvatore Ferragamo
$980.00
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

Dip-dyed leather with a lustrous finish is the epitome of high-powered style and sophistication. Leather upper Leather lining Rubber sole Made in Italy - Color: Black - Size: 9 Paul Smith Ronson Travel Wingtip Oxford - Black : Paul Smith Shoes

Paul Smith Ronson Travel Wingtip...

Saks Fifth Ave
$465.00
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

A contemporary rendition of a classic, the BOSS Hugo Boss Celmio wingtip replaces a traditional toe cap with perforations sleek, subtle, and still made to last. Polished leather with tonal... Hugo Boss Celmio Perforated Leather Wingtip, Gray

Hugo Boss Celmio Perforated Leather...

Neiman Marcus
$395.00
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

In eye-catching blue leather with contrast oxford detailing, the Donald J. Pliner Emeri wing-tip is a dandy take on a classic style. Distressed leather. Perforated and contrast stitching... Donald J Pliner Emeri Leather Wing-Tip, Navy

Donald J Pliner Emeri Leather...

Neiman Marcus
Donald J Pliner
$318.00
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

Leather upper. Lace-up front. Perforated brogue details. Embossed logo at outside ankle. Leather lining; cushioned heel pad. Leather sole with rubber insets. 1in heel. Made in Italy. Hugo Boss Perforated Lace-Up Wing-Tip

Hugo Boss Perforated Lace-Up Wing-Tip

Neiman Marcus
$395.00
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

The Ferragamo World Ranger suede boot combines Old World elegance with contemporary urban design. World Wellness sole is equipped with textured traction surface design, ergonomic platform,... Ferragamo World Ranger Suede Wing-Tip Boot

Ferragamo World Ranger Suede Wing-Tip...

Neiman Marcus
Salvatore Ferragamo
$540.00
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

Designed for the forward-thinking man with an appreciation for tradition, this Stefano Branchini slip-on features comfortable stretch gores and classic brogue detailing. Leather upper with... Stefano Branchini Elastic-Gored Slip-On Wing-Tip, Dark Brown

Stefano Branchini Elastic-Gored...

Neiman Marcus
$650.00
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

Designed for the forward-thinking man with an appreciation for tradition, this Stefano Branchini wing-tip features a subtle gray upper with burnished details and artfully placed... Stefano Branchini Perforated Leather Wing-Tip

Stefano Branchini Perforated Leather...

Neiman Marcus
$650.00
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

Distinctive pebble-textured slip-ons of fine Italian calf with wingtip styling and a signature side buckle. Leather upper Leather lining Padded insole Leather sole Made in Italy - Color:... Salvatore Ferragamo Wingtip Slip-Ons - Black

Salvatore Ferragamo Wingtip Slip-Ons...

Saks Fifth Ave
$520.00 $364.00

30%

Off
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

Perforated leather with canvas paneling styles a smart wingtip lace-up, grounded by a supportive sole of rubber and leather. Canvas/leather upper Padded insole Rubber/leather sole Imported... Cole Haan Air Colton Wingtip Oxfords - Brown-Aqua : Cole Haan Shoes

Cole Haan Air Colton Wingtip Oxfords...

Saks Fifth Ave
$198.00
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

A modern classic, rendered in sleek, patent leather, is a style essential for every man's dress wardrobe. Patent leather upper Leather lining Padded insole Leather sole Imported - Color:... BOSS Black Mellio Formal Lace-Ups - Blk : BOSS Black Shoes

BOSS Black Mellio Formal Lace-Ups -...

Saks Fifth Ave
Boss
$225.00
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

Contrasting laces brings a fresh attitude to a classic broque style, constructed in a smooth suede finish with perforated detail, ideal for pairing up with your favorite tailored trousers.... Paul Smith Panorama Travel Wingtip - Brown : Paul Smith Shoes

Paul Smith Panorama Travel Wingtip -...

Saks Fifth Ave
$435.00
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

Dove grey leather brogues from Hogan featuring punch hole detailing throughout, a round toe, a lace-up fastening and a contrasting white platform sole. HOGAN 'H209 Dress X' brogue

HOGAN 'H209 Dress X' brogue

Farfetch.com
Hogan
$245.44
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

Smoke grey leather brogues from Hogan featuring punch hole detailing throughout, a round toe, a lace-up fastening and a contrasting white platform sole. HOGAN 'H209 Dress X' brogue

HOGAN 'H209 Dress X' brogue

Farfetch.com
Hogan
$254.36
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

Wing tip boot in black from H by Hudson. This leather boot features an almond toe, perforated oxford detail throughout, front lace-up detail, and a back pull tab. Has a .5" heel and a 3.5"... H BY HUDSON Wing tip boot

H BY HUDSON Wing tip boot

Farfetch.com
$280.54
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

Dylan wingtip shoe in burnt brown from Grenson. This leather oxford shoe features a round toe, five-eye lace-up panel, perforated wingtip design, and stacked wooden sole and heel. Heel... GRENSON DYLAN WINGTIP SHOE

GRENSON DYLAN WINGTIP SHOE

Farfetch.com
Grenson
$297.36
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

These traditional wingtips are made from soft suede with Goodyear® welt construction for exceptional wear. Made in USA. Suede Wingtips

Suede Wingtips

Brooks Brothers
$298.00
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

Savant' dress shoe in navy from Generic Man. This leather lace-up features a black embossed leather panel at the top, an almond toe, tonal topstitching, and a stacked 0.5-inch flat heel. GENERIC MAN Savant leather dress shoe

GENERIC MAN Savant leather dress shoe

Farfetch.com
$334.68
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

Naval dress shoe in tan from Generic Man featuring a round toe, four eye lace up front, tonal stitching, and sits on a short stacked wooden heel. GENERIC MAN Naval dress shoe

GENERIC MAN Naval dress shoe

Farfetch.com
$344.52
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

Tuxman' dress shoe in tan from Generic Man. This leather lace-up features an almond toe, tonal top stitching, and a stacked 0.5-inch flat heel. GENERIC MAN Tuxman leather dress shoe

GENERIC MAN Tuxman leather dress shoe

Farfetch.com
$351.85
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

Lewis high-top wingtip oxford in mustard from Grenson. This suede leather oxford boot features a round toe, wingtip detail, seven-eye lace-up panel, and foam sole. Heel measures 1". GRENSON LEWIS WINGTIP OXFORD BOOT

GRENSON LEWIS WINGTIP OXFORD BOOT

Farfetch.com
Grenson
$358.72
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

Ivory 'Snowwhite' lace dress from Project D featuring a v-neck, small capped sleeves, a rear zip fastening, a rear vent and fully lined. PROJECT D 'Snowwhite' dress

PROJECT D 'Snowwhite' dress

Farfetch.com
$360.00
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

These wingtips are made from genuine leather with Goodyear® welt construction for exceptional wear. Made in USA. Leather Wingtips

Leather Wingtips

Brooks Brothers
$368.00
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

These wingtips are made from genuine leather with Goodyear® welt construction for exceptional wear. Made in USA. Long Wingtips

Long Wingtips

Brooks Brothers
$368.00
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

Black leather dress shoe from Dolce & Gabbana featuring a round toe, a leather sole, a stacked heel and a front lace-up fastening. DOLCE & GABBANA lace-up dress shoe

DOLCE & GABBANA lace-up dress shoe

Farfetch.com
Dolce & Gabbana
$400.37
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

Genuine distressed suede with antique brass eyelets. Leather lining and genuine Goodyear® welt construction featuring distressed leather storm welt soles. Tone-on-tone stitching. Made in... Peal & Co.® Distressed Suede Wingtips

Peal & Co.® Distressed Suede Wingtips

Brooks Brothers
$428.00
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

Black calf leather dress shoes from Dolce & Gabbana featuring an almond toe, a lace-up front, a shiny polished finish and a flat sole with slight heel. DOLCE & GABBANA lace-up dress shoe

DOLCE & GABBANA lace-up dress shoe

Farfetch.com
Dolce & Gabbana
$445.00
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

Eucla cod dress in black from B*+S. This sleeveless maxi shift dress features a scoop neck, external seam detail, a racer back, and a high low hem with a ruffled front. B*+S Eucla cod dress

B*+S Eucla cod dress

Farfetch.com
$467.57
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

Genuine suede with leather linings. Good year welted. Storm welted and crepe soles. Made in England. Suede Perforated Wingtips

Suede Perforated Wingtips

Brooks Brothers
$498.00
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

Founded with the vision of combining sleek London styling, traditional cobbling techniques and innovative footwear technology, Harrys of London offers a versatile collection of shoes marked... Harrys of London Formal Patent Bal Lace-Ups

Harrys of London Formal Patent Bal...

Brooks Brothers
$595.00
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

"The Great Gatsby Collection Wingtips, made from genuine nubuck leather. Leather lining. Authentic brick red Vibram® sole is lightweight and flexible. Tone-on-tone stitching. Made in... The Great Gatsby Collection White Buck Wingtip

The Great Gatsby Collection White...

Brooks Brothers
$598.00
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

Wingtip boots made of pebble leather. Goodyear® welt construction for exceptional wear and durability. Leather sole. Tone-on-tone stitching. Made in England. Peal & Co.® Pebble Wingtip Boots

Peal & Co.® Pebble Wingtip Boots

Brooks Brothers
$598.00
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

Peal & Co.® leather and canvas wingtip shoe with removable kiltie. Leather upper and sole. Goodyear® welt construction. Tone-on-tone stitching. Made in England. Peal & Co.® Leather and Canvas Wingtip Shoes

Peal & Co.® Leather and Canvas...

Brooks Brothers
$598.00
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

Expertly crafted, exclusively for Brooks Brothers, in genuine suede. Storm welt and leather sole with rubber insert benefits. Genuine Goodyear construction. Made in England. Peal & Co.® Suede Long Wingtips

Peal & Co.® Suede Long Wingtips

Brooks Brothers
$598.00
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

Calfskin leather, double leather sole. Imported. Calfskin Wingtip

Calfskin Wingtip

Brooks Brothers
$698.00
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

Black cotton dress from SPR+ featuring a low v-neck, long sleeves, a leather fringed detailing and a midi length. SPR+ fringe detail dress

SPR+ fringe detail dress

Farfetch.com
$728.28
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

HUGO by Hugo Boss - ''Parmio' | Leather Contrast Sole Dress Shoe - A classic dress shoe with a twist by HUGO. This sleek black leather lace-up has a contrasting white rubber sole and laces... HUGO by Hugo Boss - ''Parmio' | Leather Contrast Sole Dress Shoe - Dark Grey

HUGO by Hugo Boss - ''Parmio' |...

HUGO BOSS
Boss
$275.00
Free Shipping
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

Solid ribbed super fine merino wool mid-calf dress sock with hand-linked toe. Available in Charcoal. Made in England. Merino wool/nylon. Machine wash. Barneys New York Ribbed Mid-calf Dress Sock - Charcoal

Barneys New York Ribbed Mid-calf...

Barneys.com
$28.00
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

Solid ribbed cotton mid-calf dress sock with hand-linked toe. Available in Black. Made in England. Cotton/nylon. Machine wash. Barneys New York Mid-calf Dress Sock - Black

Barneys New York Mid-calf Dress Sock...

Barneys.com
$28.00
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

Solid ribbed super fine merino wool mid-calf dress sock with hand-linked toe. Available in Brown. Made in England. Merino wool/nylon. Machine wash. Barneys New York Ribbed Mid-calf Dress Sock - Brown

Barneys New York Ribbed Mid-calf...

Barneys.com
$28.00
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

Exclusively Ours!Cotton fine gauge rib knit sock.Available in BlackMade in ItalyCottonHand wash Barneys New York Fine Ribbed Dress Sock - Black Size Small

Barneys New York Fine Ribbed Dress...

Barneys.com
$30.00
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

Exclusively Ours!Cotton socks knit with fine gauge horizontal micro stripes and contrast heel and toe.Available in Black/GreyMade in ItalyCottonHand wash Barneys New York Micro Stripe Dress Sock - Black/grey Size Extra Larg

Barneys New York Micro Stripe Dress...

Barneys.com
$30.00
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

Exclusively Ours!Cotton socks knit with fine gauge horizontal micro stripes and contrast heel and toe.Available in Light Blue/WhiteMade in ItalyCottonHand wash Barneys New York Micro Stripe Dress Sock - Light Blue/white Size Extr

Barneys New York Micro Stripe Dress...

Barneys.com
Extè
$30.00
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

Exclusively Ours!Cotton socks knit with fine gauge horizontal micro stripes and contrast heel and toe.Available in Light Blue/WhiteMade in ItalyCottonHand wash Barneys New York Micro Stripe Dress Sock - Light Blue/white Size Medi

Barneys New York Micro Stripe Dress...

Barneys.com
$30.00
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

Exclusively Ours!Cotton fine gauge rib knit sock.Available in BlackMade in ItalyCottonHand wash Barneys New York Fine Ribbed Dress Sock - Black Size Large

Barneys New York Fine Ribbed Dress...

Barneys.com
$30.00
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

Exclusively Ours!Cotton fine gauge rib knit sock.Available in BlackMade in ItalyCottonHand wash Barneys New York Fine Ribbed Dress Sock - Black Size Medium

Barneys New York Fine Ribbed Dress...

Barneys.com
$30.00
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

Exclusively Ours!Fine gauge mercerized cotton dress socks knit in contrast micro houndstooth pattern. Rib-knit heel, toe and cuff. Available in Coffee. Made in England. Cotton. Machine wash. Barneys New York Micro Houndstooth Dress Socks - Coffee

Barneys New York Micro Houndstooth...

Barneys.com
$32.00
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

Exclusively Ours!Wool blend over-the-calf dress socks knit in fine-gauge ribbing detailed with contrast stiitch pinstripe. Socks finished with 6" ribbed cuff. Available in Brown/Green Made... Barneys New York Stitch Pinstripe Over-the-calf Dress Socks - Brown/g

Barneys New York Stitch Pinstripe...

Barneys.com
$32.00
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

Solid ribbed cotton lisle over-the-calf dress sock with hand-linked toe. Available in Neutral. Made in England. Cotton/nylon. Machine wash. Barneys New York Over-the-calf Dress Sock - Neutral

Barneys New York Over-the-calf Dress...

Barneys.com
$32.00
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

Solid ribbed cotton lisle over-the-calf dress sock with hand-linked toe. Available in Charcoal. Made in England. Cotton/nylon. Machine wash. Barneys New York Over-the-calf Dress Sock - Charcoal

Barneys New York Over-the-calf Dress...

Barneys.com
$32.00
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

Exclusively Ours!Cotton over-the-calf socks knit in vertical triple rib pattern finished with 6" fine gauge ribbed cuff.Available in Dark Blue Made in Italy 100% cotton Hand wash Barneys New York Triple Rib Over-the-calf Dress Socks - Dark Blue Siz

Barneys New York Triple Rib...

Barneys.com
$35.00
Take a Peek

Added to Favorites

Collections Including Shoes
Receive more personalized content!!